NOK | EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Media Converters

Results: 1 850
1 850 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1 850 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/74
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
NOK
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 30 - Immediate Available: 30 kr 3 321,89000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 33 - Immediate Available: 33 kr 1 020,18000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate Available: 50 kr 2 844,60000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
1003GX2-B Datasheet 1003GX2-B - Red Lion Controls 1003GX2-B-ND 1003GX2-B 1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH 20 - Immediate Available: 20 kr 2 481,18000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Datasheet BB-FOSTCDRI-INV - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1424-ND BB-FOSTCDRI-INV FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER. 16 - Immediate
15 - Factory Stock
Available: 16
kr 2 654,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed
-
-
1
-
-
-
4km
-
10 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 8 - Immediate Available: 8 kr 3 766,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 16 - Immediate Available: 16 kr 4 030,45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
N784-001-ST Datasheet N784-001-ST - Tripp Lite TL2138-ND N784-001-ST EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 17 - Immediate
250 - Factory Stock
Available: 17
kr 492,37000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
1 10/100 1 Multimode
-
-
2km
-
-
RJ45, ST
-
-
-
HEMC3-ST-VLW Datasheet HEMC3-ST-VLW - Henrich Electronics Corporation 1953-1003-ND HEMC3-ST-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 16 - Immediate Available: 16 kr 887,52000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 19 - Immediate Available: 19 kr 1 134,22000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 16 - Immediate Available: 16 kr 1 749,69000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
102MC-ST Datasheet 102MC-ST - Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST-ND 102MC-ST 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr 1 843,99000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND 2891316 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 9 - Immediate
192 - Factory Stock
Available: 9
kr 3 301,46000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND 2891156 FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 21 - Immediate
9 - Factory Stock
Available: 21
kr 7 533,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-ST-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1002-ND HEMC3-ST-VL MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 13 - Immediate Available: 13 kr 708,22000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
HEMC3-SC-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1001-ND HEMC3-SC-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr 887,52000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC SC DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr 1 046,30000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND EF24-1G-2SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr 1 310,07000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr 1 573,84000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND N785-001-LC-MM EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 8 - Immediate
150 - Factory Stock
Available: 8
kr 1 655,04000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
HEMC2G-ST-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1006-ND HEMC2G-ST-VL MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr 1 697,97000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC2G Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr 1 706,76000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND EKI-2541M-AE MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr 1 885,63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
102MC-ST-MDR Datasheet 102MC-ST-MDR - Red Lion Controls RLC545-ND 102MC-ST-MDR 102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr 1 911,57000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr 2 365,16000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Results per Page
Page 1/74
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:25:19 1.15.2021