Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 39 607
39 607 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
39 607 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/1 585
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
NOK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 2 276 - Immediate Available: 2 276 kr 46,98000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1 097 - Immediate Available: 1 097 kr 79,61000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 333 - Immediate Available: 333 kr 164,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 439 - Immediate Available: 439 kr 171,22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 296 - Immediate Available: 296 kr 177,48000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 450 - Immediate Available: 450 kr 179,22000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 526 - Immediate Available: 526 kr 201,58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 515 - Immediate Available: 515 kr 301,63000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex, LLC WM9114-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 179 - Immediate Available: 179 kr 782,91000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 36 - Immediate Available: 36 kr 1 113,86000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 45 - Immediate Available: 45 kr 2 377,28000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 305 - Immediate Available: 305 kr 46,98000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 638 - Immediate Available: 638 kr 58,03000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9 653 - Immediate Available: 9 653 kr 66,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 276 - Immediate Available: 276 kr 118,06000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 509 - Immediate Available: 509 kr 119,63000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 231 - Immediate Available: 231 kr 119,63000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M 132 - Immediate Available: 132 kr 138,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M 158 - Immediate Available: 158 kr 152,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 166 - Immediate Available: 166 kr 156,08000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 144 - Immediate Available: 144 kr 163,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 173 - Immediate Available: 173 kr 170,43000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 631 - Immediate Available: 631 kr 183,66000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-10 Datasheet DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 10M 107 - Immediate Available: 107 kr 189,66000 1 Minimum: 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 207 - Immediate Available: 207 kr 201,23000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
Results per Page
Page 1/1 585
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:15:29 1.16.2019