Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 5 079       5 079 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart Status1st Connector2nd ConnectorCable DiameterCable TypeFeaturesFiber TypeLength - OverallTypeRatings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   5 079 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/204
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
NOK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 1 166 - Immediate
kr 43,34000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 215 - Immediate
kr 159,08000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 297 - Immediate
kr 162,73000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 545 - Immediate
kr 166,86000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 382 - Immediate
kr 168,08000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 393 - Immediate
kr 170,99000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 622 - Immediate
kr 280,83000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 41 - Immediate
kr 1 668,28000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 55 - Immediate
kr 1 824,04000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LATCH SIMPLEX 1M 826 - Immediate
kr 43,74000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 1 083 - Immediate
kr 53,46000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 9 804 - Immediate
kr 54,92000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 135 - Immediate
kr 109,92000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 631 - Immediate
kr 110,32000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 10M 263 - Immediate
kr 110,32000 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 123 - Immediate
kr 122,88000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N318-01M Datasheet N318-01M - Tripp Lite TL1510-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3' 139 - Immediate
kr 127,82000 1
-
Active LC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 234 - Immediate
kr 129,36000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 275 - Immediate
kr 142,07000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 133 - Immediate
kr 153,25000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 201 - Immediate
kr 158,68000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-10 Datasheet DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M 145 - Immediate
kr 176,58000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 179 - Immediate
kr 182,33000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND MALE TO MALE, 1/1.0TOSLINK+LDPEI 250 - Immediate
kr 62,21000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1242-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1242-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1884-ND MALE TO MALE, 1/1.0TOSLINK+LDPEI 143 - Immediate
kr 62,21000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/204
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:07:12 7.17.2018