NOK | EUR | USD

Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 52 314
52 314 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
52 314 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2 093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
NOK
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1 090 - Immediate Available: 1 090 kr 49,68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND HFBR-RNS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 400 - Immediate Available: 400 kr 49,68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1 155 - Immediate Available: 1 155 kr 84,18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 439 - Immediate Available: 439 kr 189,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 155 - Immediate Available: 155 kr 318,96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND 1062831001 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 174 - Immediate Available: 174 kr 827,91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 40 - Immediate Available: 40 kr 2 407,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND HFBR-RNS002Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 156 - Immediate Available: 156 kr 61,36000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9 453 - Immediate Available: 9 453 kr 61,82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
LCLC-6DTP010 Datasheet LCLC-6DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1118-ND LCLC-6DTP010 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 112 - Immediate Available: 112 kr 117,76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
LCLC-SDTP010 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1142-ND LCLC-SDTP010 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 110 - Immediate Available: 110 kr 133,22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND DK-2611-05 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M 108 - Immediate Available: 108 kr 161,37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND N820-03M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 127 - Immediate Available: 127 kr 185,84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND DK-2633-03 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 1 264 - Immediate Available: 1 264 kr 194,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND HFBR-RSD005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 208 - Immediate Available: 208 kr 209,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND N370-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 451 - Immediate Available: 451 kr 211,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND HFBR-RTD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 150 - Immediate Available: 150 kr 212,80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex WM9088-ND 1062672031 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM 29 - Immediate Available: 29 kr 1 250,46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND DK-2633-02 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 155 - Immediate Available: 155 kr 180,23000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND HFBR-RMD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 142 - Immediate Available: 142 kr 212,80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex WM12876-ND 1062831010 FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 39 - Immediate Available: 39 kr 1 185,97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
17-300320-01 Datasheet 17-300320-01 - Conec 626-1689-ND 17-300320-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 30 - Immediate Available: 30 kr 1 146,69000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND 1062835003 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 42 - Immediate Available: 42 kr 2 012,68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
106-1042-BL-00150-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1887-ND 106-1042-BL-00150-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 194 - Immediate Available: 194 kr 82,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 162 - Immediate Available: 162 kr 82,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2 093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:41:49 11.12.2019